Rita Ora Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rita Ora

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 November, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Pristina , Kosovo and Metohija
COUNTRY Yugoslavia
AGE (in 2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 166 cm
in meters- 1.66 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 17, 2017

Other Name: Rita Sahatçiu Ora

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 1 month, 25 days old age Rita Ora will turn 28 on 26 November, 2018. Only 10 months, 5 days, 15 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rita Ora has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Rita Ora was born on 26-11-1990 in Pristina in the state of Kosovo and Metohija, Yugoslavia. She is a British Singer, Recording Artist, Musician, Film Actress & Television Actress.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays