Rob Lowe Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rob Lowe

# 5184 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 March, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Charlottesville , Virginia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : January 15, 2018

Other Name: Robert Hepler Lowe
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 10 months, 1 day old age Rob Lowe will turn 54 on 17 March, 2018. Only 1 months, 26 days, 18 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Lowe has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

About   Edit

Rob Lowe was born on 17-03-1964 in Charlottesville in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Philanthropist, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist who best-known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rob Lowe's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays