Robert Duvall Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Robert Duvall

# 1928 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 January, 1931
BIRTH PLACE San Diego , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 86 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Robert Selden Duvall
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

86 years, 11 months, 12 days old age Robert Duvall will turn 87 on 05 January, 2018. Only 18 days, 19 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Duvall has celebrated the total number of 86 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 86
    86
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

About   Edit

Robert Duvall was born on 05-01-1931 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Television Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood Industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays