Robert Sheehan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Robert Sheehan

# 3722 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
Profile Views : 362
BIRTHDAY 7 January, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Port Laoise , Laois , Leinster
COUNTRY Ireland
AGE (in 2018) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Robert Michael Sheehan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

30 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Robert Sheehan will turn 31 on 07 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 17 days, 9 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Sheehan has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%


About   Edit

Robert Sheehan was born on 07-01-1988 in Port Laoise, Laois, Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Theatre Actor. 



Family Relatives and Relation

Robert Sheehan was born to Joe Sheehan (father) & Maria Sheehan (mother). His brother name is Brendan Sheehan & sister name is Shauna Sheehan.

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays