Rochelle Rao Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rochelle Rao

# 4100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 November, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 25, 2017

Other Name: Rochelle Maria Rao

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

29 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Rochelle Rao will turn 30 on 25 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 6 days, 18 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rochelle Rao has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%

About   Edit

Rochelle Rao was born on 25-11-1988 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Model, Television Presenter & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rochelle Rao's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays