S. P. Adithanar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


S. P. Adithanar

# 905 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 September, 1905
BIRTH PLACE Kayamozhi , Tuticorin , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1981) 75 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : April 17, 2017

Other Name: Si. Pa. Adithan, Si. Balasubramania Adithan Nadar

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

S. P. Adithanar was 75 years, 7 months & 27 days old age.


About   Edit

S. P. Adithanar was born on 27-09-1905 in Kayamozhi, Tuticorin in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Politician, Publisher, Lawyer, Businessperson, Founder & Spokesperson.

Death Info

S. P. Adithanar died on 24-05-1981 at age of 75.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH STATE DEATH COUNTRY
24 May, 1981 N/A N/A N/A


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about S. P. Adithanar's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays