Sacha Baron Cohen Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sacha Baron Cohen

# 8348 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 October, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Hammersmith , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : October 12, 2017

Other Name: Sacha Noam Baron Cohen
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

46 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Sacha Baron Cohen will turn 47 on 13 October, 2018. Only 9 months, 25 days, 23 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sacha Baron Cohen has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Sacha Baron Cohen was born on 13-10-1971 in Hammersmith in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Comedian, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Television Producer, Writer & Voice Artist.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays