Sam Worthington Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sam Worthington

# 3986 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 August, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Godalming , Waverley , Surrey
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Samuel Henry John Worthington
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 2 months, 19 days old age Sam Worthington will turn 42 on 02 August, 2018. Only 9 months, 11 days, 7 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Worthington has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Sam Worthington was born on 02-08-1976 in Godalming in the state of Surrey, United Kingdom. He is an Australian Film Actor, Screenwriter, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sam Worthington's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays