Sameksha Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sameksha

# 4056 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 October, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Chandigarh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : October 7, 2017

Other Name: Sameksha Singh, Samiksha Chugh, Samiksha Singh, Samiksha
More Professions : Model Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 2 months, 7 days old age Sameksha will turn 38 on 08 October, 2018. Only 9 months, 22 days, 8 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sameksha has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Sameksha was born on 08-10-1980 in the state of Chandigarh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who known for her work in Punjabi, Telugu, Tamil, Bollywood & Kannada films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays