Sandhya Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sandhya

# 1993 | Most Popular #13 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 September, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Kochi , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : September 26, 2017

Other Name: Revathy, Kaadhal Sandhya
More Professions : Voice Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

29 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Sandhya will turn 30 on 27 September, 2018. Only 11 months, 3 days, 6 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandhya has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Sandhya was born on 27-09-1988 in Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Voice Artist who best-known for her work in Tamil, Malayalam, Telugu and Kannada films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays