Sandra Bullock Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sandra Bullock

# 4579 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 July, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Arlington , Virginia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 3 months, 24 days old age Sandra Bullock will turn 54 on 26 July, 2018. Only 8 months, 6 days, 17 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandra Bullock has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Sandra Bullock was born on 26-07-1964 in Arlington in the state of Virginia, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Executive Producer, Voice Artist, Television Actress, Television Producer & Founder who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sandra Bullock's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays