Sanghavi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sanghavi

# 1067 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 October, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Mysore , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : October 4, 2017

Other Name: Sanghavi Kavya Ramesh
More Professions : Television Actress Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

40 years, 0 month, 19 days old age Sanghavi will turn 41 on 04 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 10 days, 10 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sanghavi has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Sanghavi was born on 04-10-1977 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who best known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Kannada and Hindi films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays