Sanjay Singh Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sanjay Singh

# 1795 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 November, 1951
BIRTH PLACE Amethi , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 92 kg
in Pounds- 202.83 lbs
Last Updated on : November 11, 2017

Other Name: Dr Sanjay Sinh
More Professions : Social Worker

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

66 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Sanjay Singh will turn 67 on 12 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 20 days, 19 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sanjay Singh has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

Sanjay Singh was born on 12-11-1951 in Amethi in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician & Social Worker.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays