Sarah Harding Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sarah Harding

# 3897 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 November, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Ascot , Berkshire , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : November 17, 2017

Other Name: Sarah Nicole Harding, Sarah Nicole Hardman

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Sarah Harding will turn 37 on 17 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 3 days, 7 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Harding has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Sarah Harding was born on 17-11-1981 in Ascot, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Model, Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays