Sarah Shahi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sarah Shahi

# 3967 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 January, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Euless , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : January 10, 2018

Other Name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 0 month, 13 days old age Sarah Shahi will turn 39 on 10 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 17 days, 16 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Shahi has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Sarah Shahi was born on 10-01-1980 in Euless in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Model, Cheerleader, Film Actress & Voice Artist who mainly known for her work in Television Serials.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sarah Shahi's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays