Sarika Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sarika

# 1840 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1960
BIRTH PLACE New Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : December 5, 2017

Other Name: Sarika Thakur, Sarika Haasan
More Professions : Radio Host
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 0 month, 8 days old age Sarika will turn 58 on 05 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 21 days, 1 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarika has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Sarika was born on 05-12-1960 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Radio Host who known for her work in Bollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sarika's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays