Sarita Joshi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sarita Joshi

# 5261 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 October, 1941
BIRTH PLACE Pune , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 76 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 162 cm
in meters- 1.62 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : October 16, 2017

Other Name: Sarita Bhosle
Appearance: Bollywood Gujarati

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

76 years, 0 month, 2 days old age Sarita Joshi will turn 77 on 17 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 27 days, 5 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarita Joshi has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%

About   Edit

Sarita Joshi was born on 17-10-1941 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sarita Joshi's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays