Seetha Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Seetha

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 July, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2017

Other Name: Seetha Shah
More Professions : Television Actress Film Producer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 4 months, 5 days old age Seetha will turn 54 on 13 July, 2018. Only 7 months, 24 days, 2 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seetha has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

About   Edit

Seetha was born on 13-07-1964 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Film Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Seetha's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays