Seth Avett Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Seth Avett

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Charlotte , North Carolina
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
Last Updated on : December 7, 2017

Other Name: Timothy Seth Avett
More Professions : Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 4 months, 16 days old age Seth Avett will turn 38 on 30 July, 2018. Only 7 months, 13 days, 3 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seth Avett has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Seth Avett was born on 30-07-1980 in Charlotte in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Singer & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Seth Avett's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays