Shashank Manohar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Shashank Manohar

# 6058 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 September, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Nagpur , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : March 16, 2017

Other Name: Shashank Vyankatesh Manohar
More Professions : Politician Administrator

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

60 years, 0 month, 25 days old age Shashank Manohar will turn 61 on 29 September, 2018. Only 11 months, 4 days, 10 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shashank Manohar has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%

About   Edit

Shashank Manohar was born on 29-09-1957 in Nagpur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Lawyer, Politician & Administrator.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays