Sheikh Abdullah Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sheikh Abdullah

# 786 | Most Popular #25 |    Like
Profile Views : 668
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1905
BIRTH PLACE Soura , Srinagar , Jammu and Kashmir
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1982) 76 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 18, 2017

Other Name: Sheikh Mohammed Abdullah
More Professions : Chief Minister Prime Minister

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Sheikh Abdullah was 76 years, 9 months & 3 days old age.



About   Edit

Sheikh Abdullah was born on 05-12-1905 in Soura, Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He was an Indian Politician, Chief Minister & Prime Minister.

Death Info

Sheikh Abdullah died on 08-09-1982 at age of 76 in Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
8 September, 1982 Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sheikh Abdullah's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays