Shila Amzah Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Shila Amzah

# 8028 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 August, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Kuala Lumpur
COUNTRY Malaysia
AGE (in 2017) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 42 kg
in Pounds- 92.59 lbs
Last Updated on : August 12, 2017

Other Name: NurShahila binti Amir Amzah

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 4 months, 4 days old age Shila Amzah will turn 28 on 13 August, 2018. Only 7 months, 26 days, 22 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shila Amzah has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Shila Amzah was born on 13-08-1990 in the state of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. She is a Malaysian Singer, Songwriter, Television Personality, Businessperson, Model, Musician, Television Presenter, Composer, Fashion Designer, Television Actress, Dancer, Television Producer, Film Actress & Record Producer.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays