A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2482

Shilton D'Silva Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Shilton D'Silva Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Shilton D'Silva

# 1935 | Most Popular #13 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 September, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : September 15, 2017

Other Name: Shilton Sydney D'Silva

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

25 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Shilton D'Silva will turn 26 on 15 September, 2018. Only 10 months, 23 days, 17 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shilton D'Silva has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%

About   Edit

Shilton D'Silva was born on 15-09-1992 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Football Player.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays