Shoaib Akhtar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Shoaib Akhtar

# 3041 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 August, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Rawalpindi , Punjab
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (in 2017) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 182 cm
in meters- 1.82 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : August 13, 2017

Other Name: Pindi Express, Rawalpindi Express, Tiger, Don

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 4 months, 3 days old age Shoaib Akhtar will turn 43 on 13 August, 2018. Only 7 months, 27 days, 18 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shoaib Akhtar has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%

About   Edit

Shoaib Akhtar was born on 13-08-1975 in Rawalpindi in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player who well known for his fast bowling.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays