Sia Furler Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sia Furler

# 3081 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Adelaide , South Australia
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (in 2017) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : December 18, 2017

Other Name: Sia Kate Isobelle Furler
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Birthday Cake Happy Birthday Sia Furler

Today is Sia Furler's birthday. She has turned 42 from 41.


Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sia Furler has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Sia Furler was born on 18-12-1975 in Adelaide in the state of South Australia, Australia. She is an Australian Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Music Video Director, Film Actress & Musician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays