Sibiraj Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sibiraj

# 1557 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 October, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : October 6, 2017

Other Name: Sibi Sathyaraj
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Sibiraj will turn 36 on 06 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 13 days, 6 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sibiraj has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Sibiraj was born on 06-10-1982 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who works in Tamil Film Industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays