Smriti Mehra Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Smriti Mehra

# 2875 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 May, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
Last Updated on : May 20, 2017

Other Name: Simi Mehra

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 4 months, 27 days old age Smriti Mehra will turn 46 on 21 May, 2018. Only 7 months, 2 days, 3 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Smriti Mehra has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%

About   Edit

Smriti Mehra was born on 21-05-1972 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Golfer.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays