Sriimurali Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sriimurali

# 4536 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 284
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : December 15, 2016

Other Name: Srimurali, Murali
Appearance: Kannada Telugu Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Sriimurali will turn 37 on 17 December, 2018. Only 9 months, 25 days, 11 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sriimurali has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%


About   Edit

Sriimurali was born on 17-12-1981 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his works in Kannada, Malayalam and Telugu films.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays