Srinu Vaitla Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Srinu Vaitla

# 1624 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 September, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Kandulapalem , East Godavari District , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : April 17, 2017

Other Name: Vaitla Srinivas
More Professions : Screenwriter Film Actor
Appearance: Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Srinu Vaitla will turn 46 on 24 September, 2018. Only 11 months, 6 days, 6 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Srinu Vaitla has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%

About   Edit

Srinu Vaitla was born on 24-09-1972 in East Godavari Dist. in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Actor & Screenwriter who known for his work in Telugu films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays