Stephanie March Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Stephanie March

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 July, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Dallas , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 63 kg
in Pounds- 138.89 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2017

Other Name: Stephanie Caroline March
More Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

43 years, 5 months, 30 days old age Stephanie March will turn 44 on 23 July, 2018. Only 6 months, 4 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephanie March has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

About   Edit

Stephanie March was born on 23-07-1974 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Stephanie March's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays