Steve Aoki Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Steve Aoki

# 6099 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 November, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Miami , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 71 kg
in Pounds- 156.53 lbs
Last Updated on : August 10, 2017

Other Name: Steven Hiroyuki Aoki
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 10 months, 19 days old age Steve Aoki will turn 40 on 30 November, 2017. Only 1 months, 10 days, 22 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Steve Aoki has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Steve Aoki was born on 30-11-1977 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Musician, Record Producer, Music Executive & Disc Jockey.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Steve Aoki's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays