Subhash Gupte Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Subhash Gupte

# 6090 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 December, 1929
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2002) 72 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : August 30, 2017

Other Name: Subhashchandra Pandharinath Gupte

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Subhash Gupte was 72 years, 5 months & 20 days old age.


About   Edit

Subhash Gupte was born on 11-12-1929 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He was an Indian Cricket Player.

Death Info

Subhash Gupte died on 31-05-2002 in Port of Spain, Saint George, Est-West Corridor, Trinidad And Tobago, Aged 72.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH STATE DEATH COUNTRY
31 May, 2002 Port of Spain, Saint George East-West Corridor Trinidad And Tobago


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Subhash Gupte's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays