Suggs Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Suggs

# 4415 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 January, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Hastings , East Sussex , South East England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : January 13, 2018

Other Name: Graham McPherson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Suggs will turn 58 on 13 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 19 days, 12 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suggs has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%

About   Edit

Suggs was born on 13-01-1961 in Hastings, East Sussex in the state of South East England, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Radio Personality, Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Television Presenter.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays