Summer Rae Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Summer Rae

# 2860 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 November, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Manhasset , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : November 27, 2016

Other Name: Danielle Moinet
Appearance: WWE Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 10 months, 25 days old age Summer Rae will turn 34 on 28 November, 2017. Only 1 months, 4 days, 14 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Summer Rae has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Summer Rae was born on 28-11-1983 in Manhasset in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Football Player, Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who well known for her work in WWE & Hollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays