Supreeth Shankarghal Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Supreeth Shankarghal

# 425 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 September, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
Last Updated on : September 5, 2017

Other Name: Supreeth Shankarghal Mohan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

29 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Supreeth Shankarghal will turn 30 on 05 September, 2018. Only 11 months, 10 days, 8 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
How Many Days Left?
94% Left
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week
Share Your Birthday

Supreeth Shankarghal has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Supreeth Shankarghal was born on 05-09-1988 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Businessperson and Hedge Fund Manager who is popularly known in the Indian and Global market for the establishment of QF Assets Limited.

Career

A young entrepreneur, Supreeth Shankarghal is a resident of Dublin Ireland. He has completed his Business Management degree from Bangalore University. The practiced and experienced businessmen started trading at the age of 19 and have worked with companies like India Infoline, and other brokerage firms in Bangalore.
 
His firm QA Assets have set new milestones in the Indian trading market and created a niche for itself. It has been named as the first alternate Investment Trust which bagged the status of first Index Derivatives Alternate Investment fund
 
An avid traveler and an adventurous person, Supreeth Shankarghal like to travel across various places. Being a sports lover and a fitness freak, he loves to play tennis and keeps his mind involved in calculative playing activities.


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Supreeth Shankarghal's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays