Supriya Pathak Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Supriya Pathak

# 2386 | Most Popular #13 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 January, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Supriya Pathak Kapur, Supriya Kapur

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Supriya Pathak will turn 58 on 07 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Supriya Pathak has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Supriya Pathak was born on 07-01-1961 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Soap Opera Actress who best known for her role in Bollywood, Malayalam and Hollywood films.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays