Surinder Amarnath Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Surinder Amarnath

# 1487 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
Profile Views : 626
BIRTHDAY 30 December, 1948
BIRTH PLACE Kanpur , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 69 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 3, 2017

Other Name: Surinder Amarnath Bhardwaj

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

69 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Surinder Amarnath will turn 70 on 30 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Surinder Amarnath has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%


About   Edit

Surinder Amarnath was born on 30-12-1948 in Kanpur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Surinder Amarnath's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays