Susan Collins Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Susan Collins

# 3718 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 December, 1952
BIRTH PLACE Caribou , Maine
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 64 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : December 7, 2016

Other Name: Susan Margaret Collins

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

64 years, 11 months, 16 days old age Susan Collins will turn 65 on 07 December, 2017. Only 13 days, 22 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Susan Collins has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%

About   Edit

Susan Collins was born on 07-12-1952 in Caribou in the state of Maine, United States. She is an American Politician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays