Sussanne Khan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sussanne Khan

# 1092 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 October, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : October 26, 2017

Other Name: Sussanne Roshan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Sussanne Khan will turn 42 on 26 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 11 days, 10 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sussanne Khan has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%

About   Edit

Sussanne Khan was born on 26-10-1976 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Interior Designer.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays