Swizz Beatz Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Swizz Beatz

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 September, 1978
BIRTH PLACE The Bronx , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : September 13, 2017

Other Name: Kasseem Dean
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 2 months, 9 days old age Swizz Beatz will turn 40 on 13 September, 2018. Only 9 months, 21 days, 7 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Swizz Beatz has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Swizz Beatz was born on 13-09-1978 in New York City in the state of New York, United States with Virgo birthsign. She is American & Recording Artist, Record Producer, Painter, Businessperson, Musician, Fashion Designer, Rapper, Disc Jockey, Executive Producer, Artist, Philanthropist, Songwriter, Creative Director, Visual Artist & Singer.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays