Taye Diggs Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Taye Diggs

# 4785 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 313
BIRTHDAY 2 January, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Newark , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 83 kg
in Pounds- 182.98 lbs
Last Updated on : January 1, 2018

Other Name: Scott Leo Diggs
More Professions : Television Actor Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Taye Diggs will turn 48 on 02 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 7 days, 14 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taye Diggs has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Taye Diggs was born on 02-01-1971 in Newark in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer & Musician who known for his roles in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Taye Diggs's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays