Teri Hatcher Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Teri Hatcher

# 5230 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 December, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Palo Alto , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 8, 2017

Other Name: Teri Lynn Hatcher
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Teri Hatcher will turn 54 on 08 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 19 days, 9 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Teri Hatcher has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

About   Edit

Teri Hatcher was born on 08-12-1964 in Palo Alto in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Television Presenter, Singer & Writer who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Teri Hatcher's family, relatives;

Body Measurements

Breast Size 34
Waist Size 23
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 34-23-34
Skin Colour White
Eye Colour Brown
Hair Colour Brown

Personal Info

Home Town Palo Alto
Nationality American
Religion Christian
Address Palo Alto, California, United States
School Fremont High School, Sunnyvale
College De Anza College, Cupertino
Qualification Engineering
Marital Status Divorced
Debut As An Actress - (Film) The Big Picture(1989), TV Series - The Love Boat (1985)
Best Movies Brainsmasher... A Love Story (1993) & Planes: Fire & Rescue (2014)
Net Worth $ 5 Millon

Collections

Car Collections Mercedes
Other Collections VW Bay Window Bus


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays