Theo James Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Theo James

# 3813 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 December, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Oxfordshire , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2017

Other Name: Theodore Peter James Kinnaird Taptiklis
More Professions : Musician Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 1 month, 4 days old age Theo James will turn 34 on 16 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 25 days, 15 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Theo James has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Theo James was born on 16-12-1984 in Oxfordshire in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Film Actor, Musician & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Theo James's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays