Tiffany Tang Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Tiffany Tang

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 December, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Shanghai
COUNTRY China
AGE (in 2017) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2017

Other Name: Tiffany Tang Yan, Táng Y?n

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

34 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Tiffany Tang will turn 35 on 06 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 19 days, 3 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tiffany Tang has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Tiffany Tang was born on 06-12-1983 in Shanghai, China. She is a Chinese Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tiffany Tang's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays