Tom Kibble Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Tom Kibble

# 1979 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
Profile Views : 272
BIRTHDAY 23 December, 1932
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2016) 83 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Thomas Walter Bannerman Kibble
More Professions : Researcher Professor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Tom Kibble was 83 years, 5 months & 10 days old age.



About   Edit

Tom Kibble was born on 23-12-1932 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian- born British Physicist, Researcher & Professor.

Death Info

Tom Kibble died on 02-06-2016 in London, England, UK at age of 83.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
2 June, 2016 London, England United Kingdom



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays