Trina Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Trina

# 4120 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 December, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Miami , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 158 cm
in meters- 1.58 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : December 3, 2017

Other Name: Katrina Laverne Taylor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 0 month, 8 days old age Trina will turn 40 on 03 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 21 days, 8 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trina has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Trina was born on 03-12-1978 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Rapper, Model, Record Producer, Recording Artist, Singer & Songwriter.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays