Triple H Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Triple H

# 4156 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 July, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Nashua , Hillsborough , New Hampshire
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 190 cm
in meters- 1.9 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 116 kg
in Pounds- 255.74 lbs
Last Updated on : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Hunter Hearst Helmsley, Paul Michael Levesque, Terra Ryzing, Terror Rising, Terra Risin
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

48 years, 4 months, 18 days old age Triple H will turn 49 on 27 July, 2018. Only 7 months, 11 days, 6 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Triple H has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Triple H was born on 27-07-1969 in Nashua in the state of New Hampshire, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Businessperson, Founder, Bodybuilder, Television Actor, Film Actor, Voice Artist & Philanthropist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Triple H's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays