Trish Stratus Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Trish Stratus

# 5002 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 469
BIRTHDAY 18 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Flemingdon Park , Toronto , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2018) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : December 18, 2017

Other Name: Patricia Anne Stratigeas
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Trish Stratus will turn 43 on 18 December, 2018. Only 9 months, 25 days, 7 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trish Stratus has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%


About   Edit

Trish Stratus was born on 18-12-1975 in Flemingdon Park, Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Wrestler, Model, Fitness Trainer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Video Game Artist & Wrestling Manager.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays