Trivikram Srinivas Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Trivikram Srinivas

# 639 | Most Popular #22 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 November, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Bhimavaram , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : November 7, 2017

Other Name: Akella Naga Srinivasa Sarma
Appearance: Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Trivikram Srinivas will turn 46 on 07 November, 2018. Only 10 months, 24 days, 5 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trivikram Srinivas has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Trivikram Srinivas was born on 07-11-1972 in Bhimavaram in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Advertising Director, Screenwriter, Dialog Writer, Writer & Lyricist who known for his work in Telugu cinema.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays