Vaitiare Bandera Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Vaitiare Bandera

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 August, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Tahiti
COUNTRY French Polynesia
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2017

Other Name: Vaitiare Hirshon-Asars, Vaitiare Eugenia Hirshon
More Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 5 months, 3 days old age Vaitiare Bandera will turn 54 on 15 August, 2018. Only 6 months, 27 days, 20 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vaitiare Bandera has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

About   Edit

Vaitiare Bandera was born on 15-08-1964 in Tahiti, French Polynesia. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Vaitiare Bandera's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays